Bexley Schools - Course Sites on Canvas


Ms.Corlew
Grade 4 GATE (MT)
Ms.Corlew
Grade 5 GATE (MT)
Ms.Corlew
Grade 6 GATE (MT)
Mr.Stevenson
Library (MT)
Ms.Labita
Music/Strings (MT)
Ms.Crandall
Orchestra (CS)
Mr.Strait
Physical Ed. (MT)
Ms.Blossom
Grade 1 (MD)
Ms.Fitzgerald
Grade 1 (CS)
Ms.Hood
Grade 1 (CS)
Ms.Vincent
Grade 1 (MD)
Ms.Carignan
Grade1 (MT)
Ms.McCarrick
Grade 1 (MT)
Ms.Reggie
Grade 1 (MT)
Ms.Barbour-Hams
Grade 2 (MD)
Ms.Newman
Grade 2 (MD)
Ms.Bailey
Grade 2 (MT)
Ms.Friedstrom
Grade 2 (MT)
Ms.Rogers
Grade 2 (MT)
Ms.Fether
Grade 3 (MD)
Ms.Harris
Grade 3 (CS)
Ms.Lombardi
Grade 3 (CS)
Ms.Suttermaster
Grade 3 (MD)
Schottner/Stachler
Grade 3 (CS)
Mr.Kaune
Grade 3 (MT)
Ms.Allen
Grade 3 (MT)
Ms.Williams
Grade 3 (MT)
Ms.Kelnhofer
Grade 4 (MD)
Ms.LaFollette
Grade 4 (CS)
Ms.Niswander
Grade 4 (MD)
Ms.Noteman
Grade 4 (CS)
Ms.Smith
Grade 4 (MD)
Ms.Ayers
Grade 4 (MT)
Ms.Hodge
Grade 4 (MT)
Ms.Sexton
Grade 4 (MT)
Mr.Vincent
Grade 5 (MD)
Ms.Baugh
Grade 5 (MT)
Ms.Cieply
Grade 5 (MD)
Ms.Resek
Grade 5 (CS)
Ms.Williams
Grade 5 (MT)
Ms.Baugh
Grade 5 (MT)
Ms.OHare
Grade 5 (MT)
Ms.Addington
Grade 5/Interv. (MT)
Mr.Bunker
Grade 6 (MD)
Ms.Copp
Grade 6 (MD)
Ms.Wheeler
Grade 6 (CS)
Mr.Gardner
Grade 6 (MT)
Ms.Malone
Grade 6 (MT)
Ms.Gooch
Grade K (CS)
Ms.Phillips
Grade K (MD)
Ms.Schlitter
Grade K (MT)
Ms.Young
Grade K (MT)
Ms.Psaras
Kindergarten (MD)
Mr.Homan
Interv./Special Ed. (MD)
Ms.Appel
Intervention (MD)
Ms.Bidwell
Intervention (MD)
Ms.Lewis
Intervention (MD)
Ms.Thoennes
Intervention (MT)
Ms.Varner
Interv. Reading (MT)
Ms.Whitlatch
Post-Sec. Edu. Prep. (HS)
Ms.Watson
Speech (MD)
Mr.Melville
Adv. Design 7 (MS)
Mr.Melville
Adv. Design 7 (MS)
Mr.Melville
Adv. Design 8 (MS)
Mr.Melville
Adv. Design 8 (MS)
Ms.Motasem
Healthy Cuisine (HS)
Ms.Motasem
Healthy Cuisine (HS)
Ms.Motasem
Healthy Cuisine (HS)
Ms.Motasem
Personal Finance/Capstone (HS)
Ms.Motasem
Personal Finance/Capstone (HS)
Mr.Cummins
PLTW (HS)
Mr.Cummins
Robotic (HS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
AP Art Hist (HS)
Mr.Logsdon
AP Biology (HS)
Mr.Carfagna
AP Calculus AB (HS)
Mr.Ryan
AP Calculus AB (HS)
Mr.Ryan
AP Calculus BC (HS)
Ms.Golliday
AP Chemistry (HS)
Mr.Cummins
AP Comp. Science A (HS)
Dr.Rogers
AP Eng. Lit. & Comp. (HS)
Ms.Horger
AP Eng. Lit. & Comp. (HS)
Ms.Messerly
AP Environmental Sci. (HS)
Mr.Featherstone
AP European History (HS)
Mr.Manchester
AP Music Theory (HS)
Ms.Hoch
AP Physics (HS)
Ms.Hoch
AP Physics 2-Hoch (HS)
Mr.O'Reilly
AP Psychology (HS)
Mr.Hayman
AP Statistics (HS)
Ms.Groot
AP Studio Art (HS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
AP Studio Art (HS)
Mr.Featherstone
AP U.S. Gov. (HS)
Ms.Schottenstein
AP U.S. Gov. and Politics (HS)
Dr.King-Owen
AP U.S. History (HS)
Mr.Featherstone
AP World History (HS)
Mr.Kozy
French 5 (HS)
Ms.Higgins
Spanish AP (HS)
Ms.Hecker
Guidance (MD)
Mr.Phillips
English 10 (HS)
Ms.Phillips
English 10 (HS)
Mr.Hemmelgarn
English 11 (HS)
Mr.Hemmelgarn
English 11 (HS)
Ms.Hayes
English 11 (HS)
Dr.Rogers
English 12 (HS)
Ms.Brendle
English 12 (HS)
Ms.Brendle
English 12 (HS)
Mr.Hemmelgarn
English 9 (HS)
Mr.Hemmelgarn
English 9 (HS)
Mr.Hemmelgarn
English 9 (HS)
Ms.Lilly
English 9 (HS)
Ms.Brendle
H English (HS)
Ms.Lilly
H English (HS)
HEnglish10-Phillips
H English 10 (HS)
Ms.Hayes
H English 9 (HS)
Ms.Horger
Journalism S1-1 (HS)
Ms.Horger
Journalism S1-2 (HS)
Ms.Carley
Lang & Lit 7 (MS)
Ms.Robertson
Lang & Lit 7 (MS)
Mr.Sidel
Lang & Lit 8 (MS)
Ms.Carley
Lang & Lit 8 (MS)
Ms.Ranft
Lang & Lit 8 (MS)
Ms.Sidel
Lang & Lit 8 (MS)
Ms.Whitlatch
LC English (HS)
Mr.Logsdon
Activity-Logsdon-16-17-EnvironClu (HS)
Mr.Nolan
Bexleo Yearbook (HS)
Ms.Whitlatch
Field Hockey (HS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
Home Room (HS)
Ms.Blosser
Mens Glee Club (HS)
Mr.Health
Health (HS)
Ms.Flower
Health (HS)
Ms.Flower
Health (HS)
Mr.Price
Phys Education (MD)
Ms.Flower
Physical Ed. (HS)
Ms.Flower
Physical Education (HS)
Ms.Ballinger
Librarian (MD)
Mr.Willcoxon
Adv. Funct. & Trig. (HS)
Ms.McCreary
Adv. Funct. and Trig. (HS)
Mr.Carfagna
Algebra I (HS)
Mr.Ryan
Algebra I (HS)
Mr.Ryan
Algebra I (HS)
Mr.Carfagna
Algebra II (HS)
Mr.Hayman
Algebra II (HS)
Mr.Ryan
AP Calculus AB (HS)
Ms.Fleming
Boost Period 4 (HS)
Mr.Willcoxon
Contemporary Math (HS)
Mr.Peppercorn
Geometry (HS)
Ms.Fleming
Geometry (HS)
Ms.Fleming
Geometry (HS)
Ms.McCreary
Geometry (HS)
Mr.Harvie
Geometry Per.3 (HS)
Ms.Fleming
Geometry Per.3 (HS)
Ms.McCreary
H Algebra I (HS)
Mr.Willcoxon
H Geometry (HS)
Mr.Hayman
H Precalculus (HS)
Mr.Frank
Honors Algebra 1 (MS)
Mr.Frank
Math 7 (MS)
Mr.Goosby
Math 7 (MS)
Ms.Kimble
Math 7 (MS)
Mr.Frank
Math 8 (MS)
Ms.Fleming
PreCalc with Limits (HS)
Ms.Messerly
Biology (HS)
Mr.Butcher
Chemistry (HS)
Mr.Logsdon
H Biology (HS)
Ms.Messerly
H Biology (HS)
Ms.Mulder
H Biology (HS)
Mr.Butcher
H Chemistry (HS)
Ms.Golliday
H Chemistry (HS)
Ms.Bennett
MSD 8 (MS)
Ms.Hoch
Physical Science (HS)
Ms.Mulder
Physical Science (HS)
Mr.Cummins
Physics (HS)
Mr.Cummins
Physics (HS)
Mr.Podlasiak
Science 7 (MS)
Ms.Misconish
Science 7 (MS)
Ms.Brunetto
Science 8 (MS)
Ms.Rowley-Welsch
American History (MS)
Ms.Nakasako
French 8 (MS)
Mr.Baugh
Gov. & Economics (HS)
Ms.Schottenstein
Gov. & Economics (HS)
Ms.Mallory
Holocaust Seminar (HS)
Ms.Mallory
Honors World Studies (HS)
Ms.Hall
Ind & Societies 7 (MS)
Ms.Hall
Ind & Societies 7 (MS)
Ms.Jax
Ind & Societies 7 (MS)
Ms.Jax
Ind & Societies 7 (MS)
Ms.Jax
Ind & Societies 7 (MS)
Ms.Hall
Ind & Societies 8 (MS)
Ms.Carley-16-17-1
Lang & Lit 7 (MS)
Mr.Sidel
Lang & Lit 8 (MS)
Dr.King-Owen
Psychology (HS)
Mr.Baugh
U.S. History (HS)
Mr.O'Reilly
U.S. History (HS)
Ms.Mallory
World Studies (HS)
Ms.Groot
3-D STEM Art (HS)
Ms.Groot
3-D STEM Art (HS)
Mr.Jordan
Adv. Art 7 (MS)
Mr.Jordan
Adv. Art 8 (MS)
Ms.Crandall
Bexley Camerata (HS)
Ms.Groot
Ceramics (HS)
Ms.Groot
Ceramics (HS)
Ms.Blosser
Choir 7 (MS)
Ms.Blosser
Choir 8 (MS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
Drawing (HS)
Ms.Rhinehart
Introduction to Theatre (HS)
Ms.Robertson
Language Arts (MS)
Ms.Crandall
Orchestra (MS)
Ms.Crandall
Orchestra 8 (MS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
Printmaking & Photo. (HS)
Ms.PonceDeLeon
Printmaking & Photography (HS)
Ms.Crandall
Sinfonia Orchestra (HS)
Ms.Ponce De Leon
Study Hall (HS)
Ms.Blosser
Vocal Ensemble (HS)
Ms.Blosser
Womens Chorale (HS)
Ms.Blosser
Womens Glee Club (HS)
Mr.Kozy
French 1 (HS)
Mr.Kozy
French 2 (HS)
Mr.Kozy
French 4 (HS)
Ms.Nakasako
French 7 (MS)
Mr.Maier
French 8 (MS)
Ms.Nakasako
French 8 (MS)
Mr.Maier
French III-Maier (HS)
Ms.Grasso
H Latin IV (HS)
Ms.Higgins
H Spanish IV 1 (HS)
Ms.Higgins
H Spanish IV 2 (HS)
Ms.Grasso
Latin I (HS)
Ms.Grasso
Latin II (HS)
Ms.Grasso
Latin III (HS)
Ms.Connell
Spanish 7 (MS)
Ms.Connell
Spanish 8 (MS)
Ms.Shankle
Spanish 8 (MS)
Ms.Shankle
Spanish I (HS)
Ms.Higgins
Spanish II (HS)
Ms.Higgins
Spanish II (HS)
Ms.Morris
Spanish II (HS)
Ms.Morris
Spanish III (HS)
Ms.Schottenstein
World Studies (HS)
Ms.Konya
Spanish (MD)
Ms. Farmer
Grade 1 (CS)
Ms. Clarke
Grade 2 (CS)
Ms. Clary
Grade 2 (CS)
Reading 05-Resek-16-17-Resek
Grade 5 Reading (CS)
Ms. Resek
Grade 5 Science (CS)
Ms. Resek
Grade 5 Writing (CS)
Social Studies 05-Resek-16-17-Resek
Grade 6 (CS)
Ms. Bell
Grade 6 Mathematics (CS)
Ms. Bell
Grade 6 Reading (CS)
Ms. Bell
Grade 6 Science (CS)
Ms. Bell
Grade 6 Social Studies (CS)
Ms. Dunn
Grade K (CS)

CLOSE